Menu
Cart 0
Psudotropheus Zebra

Psudotropheus Zebra

  • £5.50


Scientific Name: Pseudotropheus sp.

Common Name: Zebra Cichlid, Malawi blue or Malawi zebra cichlid

Care Level: easy to medium

Size: 6 inches (15 cm)

pH: 8 - 9

Temperature: 70-80 F (21-27 C)

Origin / Habitat: East Africa in the Lake Malawi

Lifespan: 5 - 10 years

In store product only ring for availability.


We Also Recommend